Search
    Johnson & Hanson Trees
Last Name:
First Name:
   

 Pleasant Hill Baptist Cemetery, Carroll County, Georgia, United States


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 33.58030, Longitude: -85.01360
Pleasant Hill Baptist Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Pleasant Hill Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. GLADNEY, Mattie Sue   d. 10 Jul1927 Pleasant Hill Baptist Cemetery Find all individuals with events at this location I671953477
2. JONES, Florene   d. 17 May 1923 Pleasant Hill Baptist Cemetery Find all individuals with events at this location I671953478
3. JONES, Joseph Thurmon   d. 7 Jun 1929 Pleasant Hill Baptist Cemetery Find all individuals with events at this location I7483