Search
    Johnson & Hanson Trees
Last Name:
First Name:
   

 Sardis Primitive Baptist Church Cemetery, Bibb County, Georgia, United States


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 32.71720, Longitude: -83.71059
Sardis Primitive Baptist Church Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Grace Primitive Baptist Church Cemetery, Old Sardis Church Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. DAUGHERTY, Sidney James   d. 18 Sep 1903 Sardis Primitive Baptist Church Cemetery, Bibb County, Georgia, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I29